Friday, 29 May 2020

 

 

Básica Media (Estudiantes)

 


 
ESTUDIANTES

AUTORIDADES

ESTUDIANTES BÁSICA MEDIA

AUTORIDADES

LINK

1

Meléndez Silvana 

https://forms.gle/cC8mqy6R7n93eENb6

2

Nivelo Linda

https://forms.gle/XUt4SQMYHGPW3bes5

3

López Marco

https://forms.gle/zaYbK993Ls6uE51E6

4

Urrutia Karina

https://forms.gle/eY6vyfz32a5622tWA

 

DEPARTAMENTOS

ESTUDIANTES BÁSICA MEDIA

ÁMBITO

LINK

 

1

Estudiantes ESCUELA

https://forms.gle/aJHvnGnVWvJyjaNQ9

 

DOCENTES

ESTUDIANTES BÁSICA MEDIA

DOCENTE

ASIGNATURA

LINK

1

AMAN BOLIVAR

MÚSICA

https://forms.gle/B6BPugxz912DhxUM7

2

AMORES DIANA

INGLÉS

https://forms.gle/HTsnk3ucjGSrotoW6

3

BARBA FABIAN

MATEMÁTICA, LENGUA

https://forms.gle/86kCNrB5JgGrCPyh6

4

BORJA CARMEN

SOCIALES, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/x2CkxpipwM2BMt7P9

5

CARANQUIZ ANDRES

DESARROLLO DEL PENSAMIENTO

https://forms.gle/SDAFSH1Qfb8v1fzu7

6

CARRERA PATRICIA

INGLÉS, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/EcosS6xsztwyJ6cw7

7

CARRILLO MARIA FERNANDA

SCIENCE

https://forms.gle/RwJPSiBUK8JgrJdt8

8

DE LA CRUZ MARCO

MATEMÁTICA, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/UtRMx9pT1Yok84MS6

9

GUERRERO ELIZABETH

CIENCIAS, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/zQaRr1g7ezxnc8iHA

10

HEREDIA JUAN CARLOS

INFORMÁTICA, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/6Hpsk3GHBpDZ4f2v5

11

LOPEZ LILIANA

LENGUA, CIENCIAS, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/1cC3iwgwCZWcDkRu5

12

LOPEZ ADRIANA

SCIENCE

https://forms.gle/3ibDa5UWGN6MjSJo7

13

PATIÑO CECILIA

RELIGIÓN

https://forms.gle/p1nYYsjFwyfMz3eQ8

14

PEREZ PILAR

LENGUA, CIENCIAS, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/gHnDYvrxq7rJ4uhH7

15

PUNINA JOSE

DESARROLLO, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/MsXpbN4q7wyButSo8

16

SANCHEZ ALBERTO

MATEMÁTICA, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/U6jdB2uedBFukFFXA

17

SANCHEZ PAULINA

INGLÉS, SCIENCE

https://forms.gle/2UtSTqgk9TLEm3oj8

18

SÁNCHEZ PATRICIO

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

https://forms.gle/32KyyTjtZh3ETMTy6

19

VILLACRES JORGE

DIBUJO, PROYECTOS

https://forms.gle/N33yYQBaCFz1kRue8

 

TUTORES

ESTUDIANTES BÁSICA MEDIA

DOCENTE

CURSO

LINK

LIC. LILIANA LÓPEZ

QUINTO A

https://forms.gle/rSaTjUgFWBbCa74C7

LIC. ANDRÉS CARANQUIZ

QUINTO B

https://forms.gle/LF25gvWPwQmGdHGw6

LIC. CARMEN BORJA

QUINTO C

https://forms.gle/RGgnPACwDtu1ib8C9

ING. MARCO DE LA CRUZ

SEXTO A

https://forms.gle/D1XDhoaSCfLW2C1E8

LIC. JORGE VILLACRÉS

SEXTO B

https://forms.gle/oXzQNMJ9FMhq9iQj7

LIC. ADRIANA LÓPEZ

SEXTO C

https://forms.gle/g41YaNLAd6LkeEDVA

LIC. PILAR PÉREZ

SEPTIMO A

https://forms.gle/NDoKn2iZfAsGzgRF8

LIC. ELIZABETH GUERRERO

SEPTIMO B

https://forms.gle/nKj2n1YVr4FvnExy6

ING. JUAN CARLOS HEREDIA

SEPTIMO C

https://forms.gle/RsMAcG2oAQFLwarA6

Contador de Visitas